Class of 1964

If you would like to help plan your 50 year class reunion or know the current status of a Lost Alumnus, please contact the Alumni Programs Office at 866-GU4-EVER (866-474-3837) or alumni@graceland.edu.

 Click here to learn more about the Class of 1964 class gift project,
the Class of 1964 Scholarship Endowment.

Registered

    

Lost Alumni

   
Ronald Blair Baeth
Richard Warren Bauman
Sharon Lee (Talbot) Bevier
Jacqueline Sue (Pluzynski) Billings
Charles Gary Blankenship
Joan Helen Bourgeois
Diane Elizabeth (Davis) Boyle
Herbert Hayward Burkhart
Ruth Yvonne Butcher
Cynthia J Campbell
Kenneth Dale Card
Donna Christine (Kemp) Carter
Sharon Gay (Plowman) Chapman
George Orlando Clark
Patricia Mary (James) Closson
Veronas Lavee (Linderoth) Closson
Karen Irene (Walters) Cook
Joanie Sophia Copithorne
Dave Park Curry
Thomas Raymond Day
Judith Ann (Mitchell) Decker
Donald Carl Dietz
Emerson Gobert Edett
David William Eidt
Beverly  (Miller) Fischer
Gerald Lee Garfield
Norman Franklin Glenn
Lyman Robert Greenwood
William M Ham
Roy  Hancock
Larry D. Harper
Sharon Lynn Hartley
Larry M Hatcher
Mary E Hegg
Gerardo Otto Heller
Barbara Lynn (Storm) Henson
Steven Bruce Hobart
Joseph Wesley Holmes
Betty Joan (Doty) Isenhauer
Stanley Keith Jacks
Bruce Arthur King
Sigurd Lorne Knisley
Timothy I Kutscheid
Linda Lea (Johnson) Lattin
Marjorie Rose (Roth) Leitch
Kathryn Rose (Leighton) Lennon
Robert Carl Lenz
Peggy Joanne Linder
Donald L Lohr
H. Lorraine Look
Claire  Lucas
M. Reza Mahdavi
Edward Roy Marsh
Connie Dayle (Foster) McClure
John William McKinney
Steven Kenneth Minteer
Alice Jean (Nolan) Mulkey
Robert A Nesbitt
George Gatei Ngangira
Charles Henry Obergfell
Olivia N Olsen
Tony Jude Chimdi Onumajuru
Susan Clair Parker
Jan Douglas Pomfrett
Sheila Dianne (Gatrost) Pool
Beryl Helen (Butterfield) Ray
Lola Mae (Casci) Renner
Jacquelyn  (Ives) Reyes
Therese T Richmond
Barbara Lynn (Anderson) Rittal
Alister Hepburn Robb
Linda Anne (Wellington) Rock
Ingrid  Schmitter
Donald Paul Scott
George O Seda
Glenda Fern (Johnson) Shikles
Dayle Elizabeth (Skelton) Siburu
Judy  (Munro) Smith
Susan Kay Stewart
Sharon Janet (Wilkinson) Sullivan
Kenneth Riley Talcott
Marian Louise (Morey) Talcott
Heinrich  Tegtmeyer
Donald Alan Tilley
Judith Diane Timbrell
Marion Scott Turrentine
Hannelore Johanne Urban
James Henry Walch
Patricia  (Perkins) Waters
Dorothy Kay (Coffey) Wheatley
Ronald Keith Whiting
Larry Andrew Williams
Roger La Verne Williams
Janet Susanne (Gravendijk) Wirth
Saundra Kay (Morton) Wolfe
Janis Louise Wood